E. GUSMAROLI - Dama di Cuori: Per Voi Parlerà l'Amore. Originale di copertina per rivista, primi anni '50. Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 35x25. Firmata in alto a sinistra. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original magazine cover, early 1950s. Mixed media on cardboard, 35x25 cm. Signed at the top left. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
GUSMAROLI - Dama di Cuori: Per Voi
Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price
€250
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches