JACOVITTI - Cocco Bill Magazine n. 13
BENITO JACOVITTI - Cocco Bill Jacovitti Magazine n. 13. Originale di copertina, matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 66x48. Firmata e datata 1993. Pubblicata su Jacovitti Magazine n. 13, 1997. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Original cover, pencil, ink and watercolor on cardboard, 66x48 cm. Signed and dated 1993. Published in Jacovitti Magazine n. 13, 1997. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €2,500 - €5,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping