Originale di copertina per Albo Bliz, Universo, primi anni '80. Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 36,5x25,5. Firmata con monogramma. Buono stato
ENG
Original cover for Albo Bliz, Universo, early 80s. Mixed media on cardboard, 36.5x25.5 cm. Signed with monogram. Good condition.
ENG
- 23%
MARIO CUBBINO - Venezia Mortale
Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price
€100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches