Illustrazione per Candido: Che cosa sta facendo Moro? Il basamento del monumento funerario al centrosinistra. Datata 22 febbraio 1964. Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 17x24. Con firma pittorica e didascalia al retro.
ENG
Illustration for Candido: Che cosa sta facendo Moro? Il basamento del monumento funerario al centrosinistra. Dated February 22, 1964. Mixed media on cardboard, 17x24 cm. With pictorial signature and caption on the back.
ENG
- 23%
G. GUARESCHI - Le Opere del Regime
Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price
€100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches