Illustrazione per rivista, tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 47x65 (opera cm 41x60). Firmata. Primi anni '60.
ENG
Illustration for magazine, mixed media on cardboard, 47x65 cm (work 41x60 cm). Signed. Early '60s.
ENG
- 23%
JAJA (ERMANNO IAIA) - Belle Epoque
Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price
€250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreTOP