Scuola italiana d'arte contemporanea Marina Tecnica mista su carta 46 x 65 cm Firmato T. Renzo in
Scuola italiana d'arte contemporanea
Marina
Tecnica mista su carta
46 x 65 cm
Firmato T. Renzo in basso a destra.
Italian school of contemporary art
Marina
Mixed technique on paper
46 x 65 cm
Signed T. Renzo lower right.
Marina
Tecnica mista su carta
46 x 65 cm
Marina
Mixed technique on paper
46 x 65 cm
Signed T. Renzo lower right.
- 32%
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping