Carmelo Arden Quin (1913-2010), Senza titolo, 1976
Carmelo Arden-Quin Sale History
View Price Results for Carmelo Arden-QuinRecommended Items
tecnica mista su carta, cm 43,5x36 firmato e datato in basso a destra , Provenienza: Centro Culturale Sincron, Brescia
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping