Johannes Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) Il Cadorino Acquaforte e acquerello 50 x 60 cm
Johannes Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673)
Il Cadorino
Acquaforte e acquerello
50 x 60 cm
The Cadorino
Etching and watercolour
50 x 60 cm
Il Cadorino
Acquaforte e acquerello
50 x 60 cm
The Cadorino
Etching and watercolour
50 x 60 cm
- 32%
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping