Togliatto Luigi - "I Robinson italiani", 1949
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 21,5 x 28 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Togliatto per il romanzo "I Robinson italiani" di Emilio Salgari edito da Viglongo nel 1949. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration made by Togliatto for the novel "The Italian Robinsons" by Emilio Salgari published by Viglongo in 1949. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 20% above €50,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping