Scuola fiamminga XVI/XVII secolo Madonna del Latte Olio su rame 18,5 x 14 cm Flemish school
Scuola fiamminga XVI/XVII secolo
Madonna del Latte
Olio su rame
18,5 x 14 cm
Flemish school 16th/17th century
Madonna del Latte
Oil on copper
18,5 x 14 cm
Madonna del Latte
Olio su rame
18,5 x 14 cm
Madonna del Latte
Oil on copper
18,5 x 14 cm
- 32%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping