EMILIO TADINI (1927-2003) Parade
Emilio Tadini Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio TadiniRecommended Items
EMILIO TADINI (1927-2003)
Parade
1975
Signé, daté et titré au dos
Acrylique sur toile
Achteraan getekend, gedateerd en getiteld
Acryl op doek
Signed, dated and titled on the back
Acrylic on canvas
100 x 81 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Studio Marconi, Milan
Galerie Micha, Bruxelles
Collection privée / privécollectie, Belgique
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Parade
1975
Signé, daté et titré au dos
Acrylique sur toile
Acryl op doek
Acrylic on canvas
100 x 81 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Studio Marconi, Milan
Galerie Micha, Bruxelles
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping