Pabst, H. Charles - Ciel rose et falaises
Pabst, H. Charles (1950-)
Ciel rose et falaises
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Charles H. Pabst.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right cCharles H. Pabst.
Dimension (PO):
41 x 31 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 12"
Ciel rose et falaises
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 31 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 12"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,500 - CA$4,500
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping