Brown, James - Formes géométriques
Brown, James (1951-2020)
Formes géométriques
Description (FR):
Eau-forte signée en bas à droite, numérotée 1/30 en bas à gauche
Description (EN):
Etching signed on the lower right, numbered 1/30 on the lower left
Dimension (PO):
91.5 x 63.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
37" x 25"
Formes géométriques
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
91.5 x 63.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
37" x 25"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping