James BROWN (1951, Los Angeles-2020) White Stabat Mater
James Brown Sale History
View Price Results for James BrownRecommended Items
James BROWN (1951, Los Angeles-2020)
White Stabat Mater n°35, 1989
Dispersion sur toile de lin et collage sur toile
Signée, située Paris et datée au dos
90 x 70 cm
Provenance :
- Galerie Bruno ,1chofberger, Zurich
- Collection Jean-Paul Ledeur
White Stabat Mater n°35, 1989
90 x 70 cm
Provenance :
- Collection Jean-Paul Ledeur
- 28%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping