Begay, Shonto - Bergère - 2011
Begay, Shonto (1954-)
Bergère (2011)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite S W. Begay 11
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right S W. Begay 11
Dimension (PO):
41 x 31 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 12"
Bergère (2011)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 31 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 12"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping