CHINE - Yongzheng
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Famille Rose Home & Décor
VASE Yen Yen à décor de scènes de palais. Porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose H. 41 cmCol coupé, fêles, restaurations à l'agrafes
- 28.8%
CHINE - Yongzheng
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping