CHINE. Paire de vases bouteilles en porcelaine de la famille verte, Samson, 19e siècle
Monogramme.
Paar groene familieflesvazen van porselein, Samson, 19de eeuw.
Pair of green family porcelain bottle vases, Samson, 19th century.
H.17 cm côté: 6 cm
Monogramme.
H.17 cm côté: 6 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping