Huilier vinaigrier en argent et cristal
Poinçon de maître orfèvre et tête de Minerve.
On joint une cloche en cristal à foie gras, la prise en bronze argenté.
Zilveren en kristallen olie- en azijnvaatje. Er is ook een kristallen foie gras stolp met een verzilverd bronzen handvat.
Silver and crystal oil and vinegar cruet. A crystal foie gras bell with a silver-plated bronze handle.
Poids net : 616 gr.
Poids net : 616 gr.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping