Ensemble comprenant deux paires de salières et deux moutardiers avec leurs cuillères en cristal de couleur verte et argent. Epoque Napoléon III, 19e siècle
Set bestaande uit twee paar zoutvaatjes en twee mosterdpotten met bijbehorende groene en zilveren kristallen lepels. Napoleon III periode, 19e eeuw.
Set comprising two pairs of saltcellars and two mustard pots with their green and silver crystal spoons. Napoleon III period, 19th century.
Poids brut: 754 gr.
Poids brut: 754 gr.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping