Miroir à parecloses en bois sculpté et doré, époque Régence, 18e siècle
Gesneden en verguld houten spiegel, Régence periode, 18e eeuw.
Carved and gilded wood mirror, Regency period, 18th century.
98 x 58 cm
98 x 58 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping