DAUM NANCY Petit vase en verre multicouche dégagé à l'acide, circa 1905
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM NANCY
Petit vase en verre multicouche dégagé à l'acide, circa 1905
Sur piédouche à décor d'Hémérocalle.
Signé Daum Nancy à la croix de Lorraine
Kleine vaas van zuurgeëtst gelaagd glas, circa 1905, gesigneerd.
Small vase in acid-etched multi-layered glass, circa 1905, signed.
H.10,5 cm D.4 cm
H.10,5 cm D.4 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping