DAUM Nancy, France Pied de lampe en verre multicouche à
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM Nancy, France
Pied de lampe en verre multicouche à décor d'arbre sur fond vert
Monogrammé à la base
H : 19,5 cm (sans la douille)
Monogrammé à la base
H : 19,5 cm (sans la douille)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping