DAUM NANCY Petit vase fuselé en verre marmoré
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM NANCYPetit vase fuselé en verre marmoréen blanc et bleu, décor gravé à l'acide et émaillé polychrome de violettes. Signature gravée à l'acide et émaillée "Daum Nancy".A glass vase, acid-etched and enamelled decoration, beige and blue shades. Acid-etched signature.H 16,5 CM x D 5,3 CM • H 6 1/2 x W 2 1/8 IN.
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping