Daum Nancy Petit Vase Fuselé En Verre Marmoré - Apr 08, 2021 | Tajan In France

DAUM NANCY Petit vase fuselé en verre marmoré

VARIA: Petit vase en verre bleu, monture en métal argenté ajouré. On y joint uns salière poivrière en métal argenté à deux volets, dont l'un contient un vase en verre
2021VARIASee Sold Price
2022DAUMSee Sold Price
LOUIS MAJORELLE: Louis MAJORELLE (1859-1926) et DAUM - Nancy - FranceCoupe en verre marmoreen orange a decor d'inclusions de paillions dores, ceint d'une monture en fer battuDouble marques au reversH. : 10 cmDiam. : 1
2022LOUIS MAJORELLESee Sold Price
DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASE: Measures 7.75 inches tall. Signed Daum France. In good condition. Estimate $2.000-2.500
2021DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASESee Sold Price
DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASE: Measures 7 inches tall. In original box .Estimate $2.500-3.000
2023DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASESee Sold Price
DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASE: Signed Daum France. Measures 7 inches tall. In original box , like new. Estimate $2.500-3.000
2022DAUM NANCY PATE DE VERRE VASESee Sold Price
DAUM, Nancy: Pichet Daum Nancy en appliqués et pâte de verre dessinant branchages et fleurs violettes. Signature Daum Nancy XIX Provenance: Collection de Mme S., Outremont H: 23cm - 9'' English Descripti
2021DAUM, NancySee Sold Price
2022DAUMSee Sold Price
Cameo Glass Vase, Daum Nancy: C. 1900 Pâte-de-verre glass vase by Daum Nancy, France. Decorated with etching and enamel painting of mountains and trees. Height: 11.5 cm. Signed.
2023Cameo Glass Vase, Daum NancySee Sold Price
Cameo Glass Vase, Daum Nancy: C. 1900 Pâte-de-verre glass vase by Daum Nancy, France. Decorated with etching and enamel painting of floral motifs (ivy). Height: 12 cm. Signed.
Cameo Glass Vase, Daum Nancy: C. 1900 Pâte-de-verre glass vase by Daum Nancy, France. Decorated with etching and enamel painting of floral motifs. Height: 12.5 cm. Signed.

item-99875836=1
item-99875836=2
item-99875836=3
item-99875836=4
DAUM NANCYPetit vase fuselé en verre marmoréen blanc et bleu, décor gravé à l'acide et émaillé polychrome de violettes. Signature gravée à l'acide et émaillée "Daum Nancy".A glass vase, acid-etched and enamelled decoration, beige and blue shades. Acid-etched signature.H 16,5 CM x D 5,3 CM • H 6 1/2 x W 2 1/8 IN.
  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,200
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,321 Followers