Glas und vergoldetes Metall. Zylindrischer Flakon mit Schraubverschluss, umlaufender, vertikal reliefierter Lineardekor. Mit originalem Karton, bez. "Diorama Flacon Pour le Sac". Herstellerzeichen. H. 6 cm.
A small glass and gilt metal perfume bottle "Diorama" by Christian Dior with original box. Makers´s mark.
Christian Dior. Um 1950.
Christian Dior. Um 1950.
- 30.95%
Diorama-Parfumflakon für die Handtasche
Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price
€120
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
More Items in Perfume Bottles & Atomizers
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
View MoreRelated Searches