LIVE29
Rechteckige, gemuldete Form. Im Spiegel Darstellung eines Buntbarschs bzw. Blaureihers in natürlicher Umgebung. Umlaufende Bordüre, Goldstaffage. Bez. "HERMÈS PARIS/ Made in France". 20 cm x 16 cm.
A pair of French porcelain ashtrays with cichlid and blue heron decor by Hermès. Signed.
Frankreich. Paris. Limoges. Hermès. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Zwei Aschenbecher von Hermès
Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price
€240
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE