LIVE32
(1934 Nové Chalupy - 2013 Jockgrim)
Ohne Titel
Formstudie als Vorzeichnung für eine Skulptur. Bleistift und Tusche/Papier. R. u. sign. und dat. 7.(19)74. 46 cm x 58,5 cm.
Pencil and indian ink on paper. Signed and dated 7.(19)74.
Ohne Titel
- 30.95%
Franz Bernhard
Estimate €180 - €360
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE