Pedro ROTH (né en 1938)
Pedro ROTH (né en 1938)Hasidic composition, 2004Acrylic on canvasSigned and dated lower right81 x 100(no stretcher)Composition hassidique, 2004Acrylique sur toileSignée et datée en bas à droite81 x 100(pas de châssis)
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping