LUIGI GHIRRI (1943-1992) Senza titolo
Luigi Ghirri Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi GhirriRecommended Items
LUIGI GHIRRI (1943-1992)
Senza titolo (Versailles) 1985
stampa fotografica cm 30x24
esemplare 27/30
firmato e datato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
provenienza: Massimodecarlo, Milano
Untitled (Versailles) 1985
photographic print 11,81x9,44 in
edition 27/30
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
provenance: Massimodecarlo, Milan
stampa fotografica cm 30x24
esemplare 27/30
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled (Versailles) 1985
edition 27/30
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping