SIMONE BERTI (1966-) Senza titolo
Simone Berti Sale History
View Price Results for Simone BertiRecommended Items
SIMONE BERTI (1966-)
Senza titolo 2000
grafite su carta foderata cm 50x60
firmato in basso a sinistra
provenienza: Galleria Massimodecarlo, Milano
Untitled 2000
graphite on lined paper 19,68x23,62 in
signed lower left
provenance: Galleria Massimodecarlo, Milan
Senza titolo 2000
firmato in basso a sinistra
Untitled 2000
signed lower left
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping