CARLA ACCARDI (1924-2014) Violaverdegiallo
Carla Accardi Sale History
View Price Results for Carla AccardiRecommended Items
CARLA ACCARDI (1924-2014)
Violaverdegiallo 1992
vinilico su tela cm 65x55
firmato in basso a destra
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
Archivio n. 308A
Violaverdegiallo 1992
vynilic on canvas 25,59x21,65 in
signed lower right
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
Archive n. 308A
bibliografia: Carla Accardi, a cura di Germano Celant, Charta, pag. 470 N. 1992 36
Violaverdegiallo 1992
vinilico su tela cm 65x55
firmato in basso a destra
Archivio n. 308A
Violaverdegiallo 1992
signed lower right
Archive n. 308A
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €25,000 - €27,500
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping