VIERTEILIGES CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TEE-BESTECK IM ETUI
A FOUR-PIECE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL TEA SERVING SET Soviet Union, Leningrad, 1927-1954 Comprising: sugar tongs, sifter spoon, caddy spoon and lemon fork. Marked with assayer's mark, '916' standard and master's mark. In fitted case lined in oyster silk and red velvet. 9.3-12 cm long, 132 gr._x0013_VIERTEILIGES CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TEE-BESTECK IM ETUI Sowjetunion, Leningrad, 1927-1954 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 9,3-12 cm, 132 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916' und Herstellerzeichen.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping