Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) Endless life of people, 2010
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929)
Endless life of people, 2010
Lithographie offset sur papier, signée. Non numérotée. Porte le cachet de l’artiste au dos.
40 x 40 cm
Endless life of people, 2010
40 x 40 cm
- 29%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping