Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929)
I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010
Lithographie offset sur papier, signée. Non numérotée. Porte le cachet de l’artiste au dos.
40 x 40 cm
40 x 40 cm
- 29%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping