Yayoi Kusama (né En 1929) I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010 - Mar 30, 2024 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010

item-173154490=1
Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929)
I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010
Lithographie offset sur papier, signée. Non numérotée. Porte le cachet de l’artiste au dos.
40 x 40 cm
  • 29%

Estimate €500 - €600
Starting Price €500

Item located in Brussels, Belgium, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers