Statuina in corallo, Cina fine
Statuina in corallo, Cina fine sec.XIX
h.cm.11, gr.63 con base, rotture
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping