Langhalsvase. Daum Nancy. Um 1910. | Long-necked Vase. Daum Nancy. Circa 1910. - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Langhalsvase. DAUM Nancy. Um 1910. | Long-necked vase. DAUM Nancy. Circa 1910.

View More Items in Vases

Related Vases

More Items in Vases

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-168891149=1
item-168891149=2
item-168891149=3
item-168891149=4
item-168891149=5
item-168891149=6
item-168891149=7
item-168891149=8
item-168891149=9
item-168891149=10
Circa 44 cm x bis 13 cm im Durchmesser. Nancy, Frankreich. Jugendstil. Farbiges Marmorglas, geätzt. Auf Wandung bezeichnet "Daum Nancy. Leichte Kratzer. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Siehe Fotos. - Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich -

Approx. 44 cm x up to 13 cm in diameter. Nancy, France. Art Nouveau. Coloured marble glass, etched. Labelled "Daum Nancy. Slight scratches. Signs of use due to age. See photos. - No dispatch by the auction house possible -
  • 29%

Estimate €150 - €800
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers