Langhalsvase. DAUM Nancy. Um 1910. | Long-necked vase. DAUM Nancy. Circa 1910.
View More Items in VasesRelated Vases
More Items in Vases
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Circa 44 cm x bis 13 cm im Durchmesser. Nancy, Frankreich. Jugendstil. Farbiges Marmorglas, geätzt. Auf Wandung bezeichnet "Daum Nancy. Leichte Kratzer. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Siehe Fotos. - Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich -
Approx. 44 cm x up to 13 cm in diameter. Nancy, France. Art Nouveau. Coloured marble glass, etched. Labelled "Daum Nancy. Slight scratches. Signs of use due to age. See photos. - No dispatch by the auction house possible -
- 29%
Estimate €150 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping