Sergio Tisselli Kim Kulù sotto le nevi
ENG
Original art published at page 41 of the graphic novel Kim - Romanzo indiano. Pencil and watercolour on thin cardboard. Signed on the center and on the margin.
IT
Tavola originale per la graphic novel da Kipling. Pubblicata a pag.41. Matita e acquerello su cartoncino cm 29x38. Firmata al pannello centrale e al margine bianco.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €175 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping