Sergio Tisselli Villaggio Indiano
ENG
Indian village, original watercolor illustration, signed, used as scenario in the Città di Castello Tex exhibition.
ITA
Sergio Tisselli Villaggio Indiano Acquerello su car-tone cm 70x30, firmato. Utilizzato per lagigantografia della mostra dedicata a Texdi Città di Castello nel 2015
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €200 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping