Sergio Toppi Samurai - May 19, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Sergio Toppi Samurai

item-45332924=1
Sergio Toppi Samurai
Sergio Toppi Samurai
Sergio Toppi Samurai
ENG

Original illustration pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2011.

ITA
Sergio Toppi Samurai
Illustrazione matita e china sucartoncino cm 20x32. Firmata e datata2011.
  • 15%

Sergio Toppi Samurai

Estimate €500 - €1,500
Starting Price €500

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers