Sergio Toppi Samurai
Sergio Toppi Samurai
ENG
Original illustration pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2011.
ITA
Sergio Toppi Samurai Illustrazione matita e china sucartoncino cm 20x32. Firmata e datata2011.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Sergio Toppi Samurai
Estimate €500 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping