Sergio Tisselli Pinocchio
Sergio Tisselli Pinocchio
ENG
Original illustration watercolor, ecoline and tempera on thin Schoeller cardboard. Excellent conditions, signed.
ITA
Sergio Tisselli Pinocchio Illustrazione originale cm51x36 (opera cm 46x33) acquerello, eco-line e tempera su cartoncino Schoeller. Ineccellente stato, firmato.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping