Sergio Tisselli Orchestra - May 19, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Sergio Tisselli Orchestra

item-45332921=1
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
ENG

Original illustration published on 150 Storie d’Italia (Giornalino Muf). Watercolor and ecoline on Schoeller paper. Signed.

ITA
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
Illustrazione originale pubbli-cata su 150 Storie d'Italia 2 (Il Giorna-lino Muf). Acquerello ed ecoline su cartaSchoeller cm 49x38. Firmata.
  • 15%

Sergio Tisselli Orchestra

Estimate €200 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy652 Followers