Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
ENG
Original illustration published on 150 Storie d’Italia (Giornalino Muf). Watercolor and ecoline on Schoeller paper. Signed.
ITA
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra Illustrazione originale pubbli-cata su 150 Storie d'Italia 2 (Il Giorna-lino Muf). Acquerello ed ecoline su cartaSchoeller cm 49x38. Firmata.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Sergio Tisselli Orchestra
Estimate €200 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping