Grande specchiera Impero lastronata in mogano con
Grande specchiera Impero lastronata in mogano con ricca decorazione in legno dorato, Francia sec.XIX
cm. 90x h. 180
cm. 90x h. 180
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping