Günther Uecker
(Geb. 1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg. Ansässig in Düsseldorf)
"Spuren". Originaltitel
Serigraphie/Bütten, 1994. Sign., dat. (19)94 u. nummeriert 15/100. Blatt aus dem Mappenwerk "Wattenmeer", 1994. Blatt 80 cm x 60 cm. Rahmen.
Serigraph on laid paper, 1994. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 15/100. From the portfolio "Wattenmeer".
"Spuren". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Günther Uecker
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping