MILO MANARA Pin-up con gatto
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard, scroll-signed.
IT
MILO MANARA Pin-up con gatto
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 20x30 (disegno cm 15x25), firmato in cartiglio.
IT
MILO MANARA Pin-up con gatto
- 15%
MILO MANARA Pin-up con gatto
Estimate €1,600 - €3,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping