MILO MANARA Barbarella
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ENG
Study for the remake of the Barbarella movie. Pencil, ink and watercolour on paper. Scroll-signed.
IT
MILO MANARA Barbarella
Studio per il remake del film Barbarella. Matita, china e acquerello su carta cm 20x30. Firmato in cartiglio.
IT
MILO MANARA Barbarella
- 15%
MILO MANARA Barbarella
Estimate €1,600 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping