Horacio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze à patine brune, orné d'un
Molyneux Sale History
View Price Results for MolyneuxRecommended Items
Horacio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze à patine brune, orné d'un lézard en ronde-bosse Signée et marquée P/U sur la base
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping