Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)Arghh !,2012Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos46 x 33 cm
- 29%
Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping