Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)Pocus, 2000Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos 110 x 80 cm. Certificat de l’artiste en date du 4 décembre 2018.
- 29%
Gudmundur ERRO (Né en 1932)
Estimate €9,000 - €12,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping