Manufacture de ZSOLNAY (XXe siècle)
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRecommended Items
Petit VIDE POCHE figurant une fillette tenant un panier Porcelaine dite "éosine", à couverte irisée Marque aux cinq églises H. 7 cm - L. 11 cm Fêles de cuisson au-dessous
- 28.8%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping