Manufacture de Vilmos ZSOLNAY (1840-1900) à PECS
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRecommended Items
Grande VERSEUSE à décor floral réticulé L'anse à enroulement Porcelaine à couverte polychrome et rehauts d'or Cachet aux cinq églises en rouge H. 46 cm
- 28.8%
Estimate €300 - €400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping