Egyptian Order of the Republic - a neck cross, 1st Republic (1953 - 1958)
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Egyptian Order of the Republic - a neck cross, 1st Republic (1953 - 1958)Silberner, brillantierter Sternkorpus mit vergoldeter, emaillierter (gechipt) Auflage, Tragering an beweglicher Agraffe. Rs. arabische Punze. Ohne Band. Breite ca. 54 mm, Gewicht 46 g.Condition: II -
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping